Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
22 mei 9:00 SV Nieuw Heeten 45+1 (zon) Markelo 45+1 (zon)
22 mei 9:00 Sp. Neede 4 (zon) Markelo 4 (zon)
22 mei 9:00 Rood Zwart 9 (zon) Markelo 9 (zon)
22 mei 9:15 Markelo 6 (zon) TVO 4 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 W.V.V.'34 6 (zon) Markelo 10 (zon)
22 mei 11:15 Sp. Neede 2 (zon) Markelo 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:15 Markelo 3 (zon) VV Lettele 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:15 Markelo 7 (zon) GSV '63 5 (zon)
22 mei 12:30 ST: Witkampers/Klein Dochteren VR3 (zon) Markelo VR1 (zon)
22 mei 14:00 Markelo 1 Hector 1
25 mei 20:15 Markelo VR1 (zon) SVO Twickel VR2 (zon)
27 mei 19:30 Blauw Wit '66 35+1 Markelo 35+1
27 mei 19:30 DEO VR1 Markelo VR1
27 mei 20:00 Markelo 35+1 Witkampers 35+1
27 mei 20:00 Markelo VR1 Klein Dochteren VR1
27 mei 20:30 Diepenheim 35+1 Markelo 35+1
27 mei 21:00 Witkampers VR1 Markelo VR1
27 mei 21:30 Markelo VR1 Ruurlo VR2
28 mei 8:45 Markelo JO9-2 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1
28 mei 9:00 TVO JO10-1 Markelo JO10-2
28 mei 9:30 s.v. Rijssen JO9-1 Markelo JO9-3
28 mei 10:00 Markelo JO13-2JM ATC '65 JO13-5
28 mei 10:00 Sc. Overwetering JO12-1 Markelo JO12-1
28 mei 10:00 Markelo JO11-1 Vorden JO11-1
28 mei 10:00 Markelo JO10-1 DES JO10-1
28 mei 10:00 Markelo JO9-1 Hulzense Boys JO9-1
28 mei 10:00 Markelo JO8-2 Rood Zwart JO8-1JM
28 mei 10:00 Markelo JO8-3 Bon Boys JO8-4JM
28 mei 10:15 SJO UNO'21 JO11-2 Markelo JO11-2JM
28 mei 10:30 Ruurlo JO12-2 Markelo JO12-2
28 mei 10:30 Blauw Wit'66 JO8-4JM Markelo JO8-1
28 mei 11:15 Markelo JO13-1 SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-1
28 mei 11:15 Markelo MO17-1 Hulzense Boys MO17-1
28 mei 12:30 Markelo JO15-1 Groen Wit '62 JO15-1
28 mei 12:30 ABS JO15-2 Markelo JO15-2JM
28 mei 14:30 Markelo MO19-1 NEO MO19-1
28 mei 15:00 Sc. Overwetering JO17-1 Markelo JO17-1
29 mei 9:00 Juventa '12 4 (zon) Markelo 4 (zon)
29 mei 9:15 Markelo 5 (zon) Warnsveldse Boys 5 (zon)
29 mei 9:15 Markelo 6 (zon) Delden 7 (zon)
29 mei 9:30 Markelo 45+1 (zon) Ruurlo 45+2 (zon)
29 mei 10:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 3 (zon) Markelo 7 (zon)
29 mei 14:00 SP Rekken 1 Markelo 1
31 mei 19:30 Markelo MO19-1 SJO UNO'21 MO19-1
1 jun 20:15 Markelo VR1 (zon) v.v. Twenthe VR2 (zon)
2 jun 19:00 Markelo JO15-1 Klarenbeek SC JO15-1JM
3 jun 19:30 Markelo 35+1 Diepenheim 35+1
3 jun 20:00 Markelo 35+1 Witkampers 35+1
3 jun 20:30 Blauw Wit '66 35+1 Markelo 35+1
4 jun 11:15 Markelo JO15-2JM Bentelo JO15-1
4 jun 11:15 Markelo MO17-1 TVC '28 MO17-1
4 jun 12:45 Oranje Nassau JO17-4 Markelo JO17-2
6 jun 10:00 Turkse Kracht 2 (zon) Markelo 3 (zon)
6 jun 10:00 Klein Dochteren 1 (zon) Markelo 5 (zon)
6 jun 10:00 MEC 4 (zon) Markelo 7 (zon)
6 jun 10:30 RKZVC 3 (zon) Markelo 2 (zon)
6 jun 10:45 Hector 6 (zon) Markelo 9 (zon)
6 jun 11:15 Markelo 8 (zon) Broekland 6 (zon)
6 jun 14:00 Markelo 1 Reunie 1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!